UPCOMING GIGS

25.05.2013 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXXIV (+ Pikodeath, Fatality, Suffering Included)

OUTDATED GIGS

14.04.2013 FIRST SHOW WITH REJIONED MEMBER PESTIS!!!
Farářova Sluj - Orthodox (+ HEADHUNTER D.C. (BRA), NERVOCHAOS (BRA))
27.10.2012 LAST SHOW WITH TOUSTER!!!
Žilina (SK), Oldies Bar - Rampa 7 (+ Agresia (SK), Sabot-Age (SK), Porfyria (SK), Achsar (SK))
20.10.2012 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXXIII (+ Pikodeath, Sepsis, Rotgor, Dying Behind)
29.09.2012 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXXII (+ Meresiew, DKV)
18.08.2012 Nová Baňa (SK), Jezero Tajch - GOTHOOM extreme core terror open air 2012 (+ BEHEMOTH (PL), SEPTIC FLESH (GRE), SKYFORGER (LV), Doomas (SK), Suburban Terrorist (SK), Pandemia, Tortharry, God Defamer (SK), Dementor (SK), Ador Dorath, Llyr, Panychida, Infer (SK), Unmourned (SK), ...)
29.06.2012 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub EXIT-US - Night of The Abyss (+ Arch of Hell, Keep on Rotting, Raw)
23.06.2012 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXXI (+ Terror Incognita, Anestesia)
05.05.2012 Dvůr Králové nad Labem (CZ) (+ Silent Treachery, Horror Vacui, Exorcizphobia)
31.03.2012 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango (+ Duobetic Homunkulus, Jen tak tak)
03.12.2011 LAST GIG WITH PESTIS!!!
Poděbrady (CZ), Hostinec Jezdecký areál (+ Jen Tak Tak)
24.11.2011 Praha (CZ), Klub Matrix - MetalGate New&Free (+ Dying Behind, Odraedir, Raw)
19.11.2011 Mladá Boleslav (CZ), Klub Orthodox - Vicar's Orthodox Sermon no.10 (+ Koudelníkův Syn)
22.10.2011 Chodov (CZ), Skleník - Grimm party IX (+ Cutterred Flesh, Octagone, Victims)
15.10.2011 Čelákovice (CZ), BumBej Bar (+ Nocturnal Pestilence, Silent Treachery, Madafaka)
30.09.2011 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Šibák BIKE závody
17.09.2011 Karviná (CZ), Old Metal Fest VI (+ Old, CELLS (SK), Coronach, Promile, Virtual Void, Majster Kat (SK))
20.08.2011 Želenice (CZ), OpenAir IL Fest (+ DEBAUCHERY (DE), PARENTAL ADVISORY (AUT), Martyrium Christi, Smashed Face, Uprise, Poppy Seed Grinder, Belligerence, Pikodeath, Anestesia, Deavison, ...)
04.08.2011 Stropkov (SK), Klub - Fesťak NEE (+ BEYORIAL CYNANTHROPY (SK), ORGANON (SK), BRUTE (SK))
22.07.2011 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango (+ Rotgor, Nocturnal Pestilence)
18.06.2011 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXX (+ PERVERSITY (SK), Cutterred Flesh, Pikodeath, Nocturnal Pestilence)
17.06.2011 Liberec (CZ), Klub Had (+ PERVERSITY (SK), Amoclean, Pikodeath)
28.05.2011 Mladá Boleslav (CZ), Klub Orthodox - Vicar's Orthodox Sermon no.3 (+ Wyrm)
09.04.2011 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXIX - 15 let LEGION (+ Mortal Fear, Radio'9510, Rain Shadow, Nocturnal Pestilence)
02.04.2011 Teplice (CZ), Club Hvjezda (+ Fetid Carrion, Anestesia, Inborned Lycantrophy)
19.03.2011 Tábor (CZ), Club Orion (+ Meresiew, Sousedovy Koberečky)
12.01.2011 Praha (CZ), Club Kain (+ Nocturnal Pestilence, Rotgor)
18.12.2010 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXVIII (+ Masturbace, Incarnate, Death Never Pain, Necnon Mortuss)
12.12.2010 Praha (CZ), Club Modrá Vopice (+ Sepsis, Rotgor, Necnon Mortus)
20.11.2010 Hrubý Jeseník (CZ), Hospoda (+ DKV, Sibet, Straton)
13.11.2010 Chomutov (CZ), Kulisárna (+ Demencia Mortalis, Dimension Labyrinth, Vidock)
06.11.2010 Pacov (CZ), Hospoda U Kalivodů (+ Mortal Fear, La Migra, Rescort, E.R.C.P., K.Z.O.)
23.10.2010 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXVII (+ Dimension Labyrinth, ČéTé, Mortal Fear, Organon (SK))
16.10.2010 Valašské Meziříčí (CZ), Valmez Lira od 20:00 - The Medication vol.5 (+ Death Never Pain, ...)
03.10.2010 Praha (CZ), Club Modrá Vopice (+ RESSURECTION (USA), SOLACE OF REQUIEM (USA), ALIBI FOR A MURDER (AUT))
29.09.2010 Praha (CZ), Club Matrix (+ ANAAL NATHRAKH (UK), Isacaarum)
25.09.2010 Prešov (SK), Klub U Ponča (+ Perversity (SK), Be Fading Fast)
24.09.2010 FIRST SHOW WITH NEW DRUMMER MIŠKO!!!
Liptovský Mikuláš (SK), Klub Kolotočovo (+ Perversity (SK), Be Fading Fast)
31.07.2010 LAST SHOW WITH DANI AS SESSION DRUMMER!!!
Lhota pod Horami (CZ), autokemp Brodský - Rock pod Hrází (+ Arachne, Temná Vášeň, Morgus Down, ...)
12.06.2010 Červený Kostelec (CZ), autokemp Brodský - Czech Death Fest II. (+ GRAVE (SWE), Root, Fleshless, Tortharry, ...)
05.06.2010 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango od 20:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXVI/Death or Go Fuck Yourself minitour (+ Klan, Sepsis, Feeble Minded)
29.05.2010 Rokycany (CZ), Kasíno od 20:00 - Death or Go Fuck Yourself minitour (+ Klan, Sepsis, Feeble Minded)
22.05.2010 Pardubice (CZ), RC Žlutý Pes od 20:00 - Death or Go Fuck Yourself minitour (+ Klan, Sepsis, Feeble Minded)
08.05.2010 Praha (CZ), Klub Modrá Vopice od 20:00 - (+ Blasphemer, Necron Mortuss, Spreading Dread)
15.04.2010
Praha (CZ), Klub Matrix od 19:00 - soutěž METALGATE Massacre - 1. semifinále (+ The Pant, Ascendancy, Elysium)
10.04.2010 LAST SHOW WITH DRUM-MACHINE!!! DANI REJIONED BAND AS SESSION DRUMMER FOR NEXT GIGS
Mladá Boleslav (CZ), Rychta na Štěpánce - (+ Pergamen, DKV, Minority Sound, Laniena Mentis)
27.03.2010 Praha (CZ), RC Motoráj - (+ Necron Mortuss, Spreading Dread, Sespis)
20.03.2010 Staré Splavy (CZ), Hotel Pasáž od 20:00 - Graveyard full of fun (+ Incarnate, Halalí, Arachne, Bone saw of the Brains)
19.03.2010 Borek u Mělníka (CZ), Hospoda od 20:00 - (+ Demencia Mortalis, Vidock, Secret of Darkness)
06.03.2010 Praha (CZ), Exit Chmelnice od 20:00 od 20:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXV(+ Tortharry, Klan, Be Fading Fast)
20.02.2010 Praha (CZ), RC Exit Chmelnice od 16:00 - LEUCAEMIA FEST (+ Colp, Melancholy Pessimism, Colp, Warchild, Return To Innocence, Akutní Potřeba)
06.02.2010 Praha (CZ), Klub XT3 od 20:00 - (+ Spreading Dread, Momma Knows Best, The Blackstones Chronicles)
30.01.2010 Pardubice (CZ), RC Ponorka - (+ Wyrm, Demiurg, Klan, Arachne)
23.01.2010 FIRST GIG WITH DRUM-MACHINE
Praha (CZ), RC KAIN od 20:00 - (+ Sepsis, Stigma, Amok)
16.01.2010 LAST PERFORMANCE WITH DANI
Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXIV - 15 let kapely (+ Wyrm, DKV, Misogynist, So)
10.12.2009 Praha (CZ), Klub Matrix od 19:00 - soutěž METALGATE Massacre - 3. základní kolo (+ Pandemia, Inverted, Personal Signet)
28.11.2009 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXIII (+ Spreading Dread, DKV, Delzvan)
21.11.2009 Moravská Chrastová (CZ), Restaurace u Tlusťocha - (+ Twisted Truth, Masturbace, Fall Into Misery, Sungate, Onanizer, Feeble minded)
17.10.2009 Litoměřice (CZ), Baronka - (+ Dimension Labirinth, ...)
03.10.2009 Rakovník (CZ), Astacus klub - (+ Warchild, ...)
19.09.2009 Nový Jičín (CZ), RC Věznice - (+ Be Fading Fast, ...)
18.09.2009 Prostějov (CZ), RC (+ Be Fading Fast, ...)
29.08.2009 Kdyně (CZ), KORÁB FEST 2009 (+ Martirium Christi, Tortharry, Arachne, Burn my Shadows(D), Exotoxin(D), Avenger, Promises, Trollech, ...)
22.08.2009 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), ANTIFA FEST (...)
11.07.2009 Poděbrady (CZ), U Sparťana (+ DKV, ČéTé, ...)
01.07.2009 Praha (CZ), RC Kain - (+ Kaar, Val-Maquabala)
26.06.2009 Praha (CZ), RC Bunkr - (+ Wyrm, Delzvan, Naurrakar)
24.06.2009 Praha (CZ), RC Exit Chmelnice - (+ Masturbace, Misogynist, Velvet Storm, ...)
20.06.2009 Kutná Hora (CZ), Klub Česká 1 od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXII (+ Martirium Christi, Incarnate, Sepsis, Warchild)
19.06.2009 Poděbrady (CZ), Soutok Oper Air (+ ČéTé, Masaku Scriver, TmZtM, Práva Pupku)
06.06.2009 Praha (CZ), RC Matrix - (+ Inner Hate, Narzergorth, Katarze, Dalgoreth, Strange Feelings)
23.05.2009 Velký Osek (CZ), Klub Jáma od 18:00 - Hulvát párty VII (+ Carnivora, Masturbace, Duobetic Homunkulus, Amoclen)
16.05.2009 Mečeříž (CZ), Klub Mexico (+ TMzTM, Vorvaň, Jako vloni)
30.04.2009 Poděbrady (CZ), Bikers Klub od 20:00 - (+ Törr, Antheom)
23.04.2009 Praha (CZ), Klub EXIT Chmelnice od 20:00 - PESSIMIST - LUCIFERION EUROPE TOUR 2009 (+ Pessimist (USA), Pandemia)
11.04.2009 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XXI (+ Animal Hate, Ruxak)
21.03.2009 Česká Lípa (CZ), (+ Incarnate, Depresive Reality, V.A.R., Secret of Darkness)
14.03.2009 Černosín u Stříbra (CZ), (+ Animal Hate, Neurotic Machinery, Unnecesarity, Positive Mind)
28.02.2009 Louny (CZ), Stromovka-Bahno od 19:00 - Velký Hudební Večer (+ Ruxak, Doktor Triceratops, Requiem Aeternam)
13.12.2008 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XX (+ Animal Hate, Deathstar, DKV)
29.11.2008 Kutná Hora (CZ), Klub Česká 1 od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XIX (+ Purgatory (DE), Pikodeath, Koudelníkův Syn)
28.11.2008 Turnov (CZ), Klub Matrix od 19:00 (+ Purgatory (DE), Pikodeath, ...)
22.11.2008 Hrubý Jeseník (CZ), Hostinec od 19:00 - ZHRUBA II. (+ DKV, So, Capsella Bursa Pastoris, J.T.N.)
14.11.2008 Hradišťko (CZ), Hostinec od 19:00 (+ Jen tak tak, Číčou proti zdi, Masaku Screever)
03.11.2008 Praha (CZ), Klub KAIN od 20:00 (+ KAAR, Ruxak)
25.10.2008 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), Klub Mango od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XVIII (+ Ruxak, Rain Shadow, Koudelníkův Syn)
20.09.2008 Praha (CZ), Klub Naftař od 20:00 (+ Jalapenos, Colymbosathon Ecplecticos)
19.09.2008 Nový Jičín (CZ), Klub Věznice od 19:00 - METAL EVE vol:1 (+ Be Fading Fast, Demiurg, Xeranthenum, 8 Dní Venkova, Regibra)
30.08.2008 Sokolov (CZ), Pivnice u Chemičky "Fedor" od 16:00 (+ Oxhole, Ruxak, Friday, Machine flower)
29.08.2008 Nymburk (CZ), KD od 19:00 - BoneGrinding Fest (+ COLP, RoXoR, DKV, Distinct the Rest, Straton)
23.08.2008 Kutná Hora (CZ), Klub Česká 1, od 20:00 - (+ Koudelnův Syn)
21.06.2008 Kutná Hora (CZ), Klub Česká 1, od 20:00 - (+ Koudelnův Syn, DKV)
14.06.2008 Praha (CZ), RC Motoráj, od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XVII (+ Perversity (SK), Wyrm, Sepsis, Obscurum)
13.06.2008 Ustí n.L. (CZ), RC Circus, od 19:30 - NORTHERN TRENDKII.I. (+ Perversity (SK), Wyrm)
07.06.2008 Nymburk (CZ), Hostinec U Huličků, od 19:00 - (+ DKV, Plague Porter, Čété)
17.05.2008 Lysá n.L. (CZ), klub Mango, od 18:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XVI (+ Martyrium Christi, Nameless Gathering, Syrea, Climax)
10.05.2008 Velký Osek (CZ), klub Jámě, od 18:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XV (+ Be Fading Fast, Obscurum, Sepsis, Misogynist, Plague Porter)
03.05.2008 Litvínov (CZ), klub Terasa, od 20:00 (+ Deathstar, Fetus in Fetu)
29.03.2008 Nymburk (CZ), Kulturní Dům, od 19:00 Rock Nymburk 2008 - finále (+ Possibilní Explikace, Ten Sticks, Capsella Bursa Pastoris, Brenda 5, Bludy)
22.03.2008 Lysá n.L. (CZ), klub Mango, od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XIV (+ Pikodeath, Burning Steps, DKV, Jen tak tak)
15.03.2008 Nymburk (CZ), Dělnický Dům, od 17:00 - BINIČ FEST VIII (+ Debill Heads, Rape Atc, Qwil, Syndrom, Veselí Koníci, Komplex Viny, DKV, Skapollo, Cenzura 437, Baraki)
16.02.2008 Ústí nad Labem (CZ), klub CIRCUS, od 19:30 - Bális33Christ (+ Wyrm, Mrázek)
02.02.2008 Poděbrady (CZ), U Sparťana, od 18:00 - Metal Soustruh Party vol.I (+ Duobetic Homunkulus, Misogynist, Nameless Gathering, Sepsis)
12.01.2008 Praha (CZ), RC Kain, od 20:00 - Violent Sickness vol.III (+ Sepsis, Eternal Bleeding, Victims)
22.12.2007 Lysá n. L. (CZ), klub MANGO, od 18:00 - Fuck the Duck on X-Mass (+ SO, Syrea, Misogynist, Ad Bestias)
24.11.2007 Hrubý Jeseník (CZ), hospoda U Pytláka, od 19:00 (+ DKV, Čété, SO, Burning steps)
17.11.2007 Staré Splavy (CZ), Hostinec, od 19:00 Graveyard Full of Fun VII (+ Incarnate, Sepsis, Pertho)
16.11.2007 Lžovice (CZ), Restaurace Na Cabicárně, od 19:00 - CABIFEST vol.III (+ Humanscum, Dehet, Lure of Senses)
09.11.2007 Bratislava (SK), KD Lúky, od 19:00 - BASTARD FEST vol.VI (+ Cithara Sanctorum (SK), Catastrofy (SK), Holy shit (SK))
03.11.2007 Lysá n.L. (CZ), klub Mango, od 18:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XIII (+ Cithara Sanctorum (SK), Sarcom, This Cunt, Čété, Jen tak tak)
27.10.2007 Rakovník (CZ), Motoclub Astacus, od 18:00 (+ Agmen, Sator Marte, Ex Dirris, Pussy Pumpers)
26.10.2007 Temelín (CZ), Hostinec, od 19:00 (+ Pentagon, Gynat Resia, Morgus Down)
20.10.2007 Turnov (CZ), RC, od 19:00 (+ Nihilosaurus (PL), Livores Mortis, Vyfikundace)
27.09.2007 Praha (CZ), Exit Chmelnice, od 20:00 (+ Agarwean, Parasophisma)
15.09.2007 Praha (CZ), klub Motoráj, od 20:00 - Visions of Apocalypse (+ Sepsis, Kill Him, Feeble Minded)
25.08.2007 Lysá n.L. (CZ), klub Mango, od 18:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XII (+ Qwill, Sepsis, Agarwean, SKiFF, Plaque Porter)
18.08.2007 Dobříš (CZ), klub ROCK HOLE, od 20:00 - The Darkest Nightwork, vol.I (+ Unclean, Amok)
16.06.2007 Poděbrady (CZ), CORE'spon'DANCE vol.2 - pivnice U Sparťana, od 18:00 (+ This Cunt, Val-Muquabala, Propaganda, Psychic Dependence)
18.05.2007 Lysá nad Labem (CZ), klub Mango, od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA XI (+ Wyrm, Čété, Syrea, Misogynist, Jen tak tak)
28.04.2007 Poděbrady (CZ), Batpárty - klub Netopýr, od 19:00 (+ Čété, SKIff, Kulatá Krychle, Jen tak tak)
21.04.2007 Praha (CZ), klub TROSCA, od 20:00 (+ Colymbosathon Ecplecticos, Recyklace)
17.02.2007 Velký Osek (CZ), klub V Jámě, od 18:00 - Hulváth Párty (+ Ingrowing, Onanizer, Fatality, Duobetic Homunkulus, Plastic Grave)
16.12.2006 Nymburk (CZ), Hostinec U Huličků, od 17:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA X (+ Qwill, DKV, Human Scum, Duobetic Homunkulus, PentaMoan)
30.09.2006 FIRST SHOW WITH NEW GUITARIST PESTIS!!!
Brandýs n.L. (CZ), Areál Houšťka, od 13:30 - Svatováclavský Rock (+ Lety Mimo, DNK, Rape Act, Poslední Kapka, Zvíře v díře, Duobetik Homonculus, 2KRU, Kulturní Památka)
20.05.2006 Lysá n.L. (CZ), letní kino, od 12:00 - Hogo Fogo fest (+ Kulturní Památka, Mixlevpixle, Syrea, Qwil, Dkv, 4+1, So, Syndrom, Mizantrop)
29.10.2005 Praha (CZ), zkušebny Black Dog, od 19:00 (+ Colymbosathon Ecplecticos, D.N.K., Recyklace, ...)
24.09.2005 Lysá n.L. (CZ), kino, od 18:00 - Hogo Fogo fest (+ Syrea, So, RAPE ACT, MIKR'S CRACK, Mizantrop, ...)
28.05.2005 Brandýs n.L. (CZ), Areál Houšťka, od 10:00 - Hopsa Hejsa do Brandejsa - festival
12.03.2005 Nymburk (CZ), Hospoda U Huličků, od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA IX (+ Rape Act, ...)
05.03.2005 Stará Boleslav (CZ), KD Labín, od 18:00 - Polabský Decibel III (+ DNK, Artes, Bez Názvu, Colosal, Central Park)
03.07.2004 Nymburk (CZ), Hospoda U Huličků, od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA VIII (+ Rape Act, KozaNozdra)
22.05.2004 Brandýs n.L. (CZ), Areál Houšťka, od 12:00 - Hopsa Hejsa do Brandejsa - festival
09.04.2004 Stará Boleslav (CZ), KD Labín, od 18:00 Polabský Decibel II - 3.kolo (+ ARTES, 2DAYSCHILD, The New Banjo TRIO, Závada na mikrofonu, Calmative Fallacy, Dozor na koupališti, Recyklace)
14.11.2003 Děčín (CZ), klub Black Shadows, od 19:00 (+ Sekhmet, Fastness, Sabathory, Testification)
22.10.2003 Praha - Žižkov (CZ), RC KAIN, od 20:00 (+ MANTAS)
18.10.2003 Čelákovice (CZ), KD, od 18:00 - Jinej přístup IV (+ Znouzecnost, Gaia Mesiah ad.)
24.05.2003 Bobnice (CZ), Hostinec, od 18:00 - BINIČ FEST IV (+ Pestis, Baraki, Svoboda & Vetešník duo jazz band, Vkratkosti, D.K.V., ...)
17.05.2003 Milovice (CZ), Klub, od 20:00 - (+ Vkratkosti, ...)
09.05.2003 Nymburk (CZ), Kulturní Dům - kavárna, od 20:00 - PRAŠSKÉ JARO (+ Inkogruence, Pestis, Maminka)
25.04.2003 Nymburk (CZ), Kulturní Dům - kavárna, od 20:00 - LYSÁ V EXILU (+ Mizantrop, Syrea, Vkratkosti, Fandamentál
16.11.2002 Nymburk (CZ), Dělnický Dům, od 16:00 - BINIČ FEST III (+ Baraki, Zády, Svoboda & Vetešník duo jazz band, Litinová Vana, Vkratkosti, ...)
23.02.2002 Nymburk (CZ), Dělnický Dům, od 18:00 - BINIČ FEST II (+ MHD, D.K.V., Svoboda & Vetešník duo jazz band, Litinová Vana, Vkratkosti, Aliwashi, Mysoginist, Septical Hatred, Return to Innocence)
01.09.2001 Bobnice (CZ), Hostinec, od 18:00 - BINIČ FEST I (+ Septical Hatred, Vkratkosti, D.K.V., Litinová Vana, T.H.C., Misogynist)
21.07.2001 Čelákovice (CZ), klub Mord, od 18:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA VII (+ !T.O.O.H!, Torment Anatomy, Vkratkosti)
29.07.2000 Čelákovice (CZ), klub Mord, od 14:00 - OpenAir Mord fest (+ T.H.C., ...)
20.02.2000 Kladno (CZ), Mix-Fix klub, od 18:00 - (+ Mentally Blind, Pikodeath, Unborn, Katharsis)
18.02.2000 Olomouc (CZ), klub Spawn, od 20:00 - (+ Devilyn (PL), Pandemia, From Beyond)
24.09.1999 Veltruby (CZ), Myslivna, od 18:00 - Rachot až za plot II (+ Zákaz Dětem, T.H.C., Septical Hatred,...)
14.08.1999 Starec u Kdyně (CZ), od 12:00 - Open Metal Fest (+ Purgatory (DE), Devilyn (PL), Martirium Christi, Isaccarum, ...)
15.04.1999 Žatec (CZ), KD, od 18:00 (+ WYRM, EMINENZ, MANIAC BUTCHER, INFERNO, AGMEN, SIGNUM DIABOLICUM, DARK STROM)
30.04.1999 Kolín (CZ), Hostinec U Vodvárků, od 19:00 (+ Tortharry, ...)
10.04.1999 Domažlice (CZ), klub Fontána, od 20:00 (+ Inctus, Perversist, Lightlost, Avenger, Gring 6.4)
19.03.1999 Nymburk (CZ), Hostinec U Cukrovaru, od 18:00 (+ Zákaz Dětem, T.H.C., ...)
30.01.1999 Neratovice (CZ), Loděnice, od 18:00 (+ Dark Future, Sarcom, Aggressive Tyrants, Alienation Mental)
22.12.1998 Plzeň (CZ), RC, od 17:00 (+ Sorath, Mythopoeia, Contrastic, Ingrowing, Avenger)
21.11.1998 Stříbro (CZ), RC, od 17:00 (+ DEVILYN (PL), YATTERING (PL), Martirium Christi, ...)
20.11.1998 Bezno (CZ), Kulturní Dům od 18:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA VI (+ DEVILYN (PL), YATTERING (PL), TORTHARRY, Suicide Machine)
07.11.1998 Kostelec n.L. (CZ), Leopard, od 18:00 - (Aggressive Tyrants, Appaling Spawn, Stigma, ...)
19.09.1998 Jaroměř (CZ), Národní Dům od 17:00 - Napalm Attack (+ VADER (PL), KRABATHOR, PURGATORY (DE), TORTHARRY, Scabbard (AU), V.A.R., N.V.Ú., VOLANT, SABATHÖRY, KRAJNÍ MEZE, Schizofreny, ...)
19.09.1998 Stará Boleslav (CZ), jezero, od 13:00 - REPELENT Party II (+ Zákaz Dětem, Tříštivá Fraktura, T.H.C., Travestie, ...)
08.08.1998 Nová Ves u Bakova (CZ), od 18:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA V (+ Dark Storm, Suicide Machine, Sabathöry, V.A.R.)
03.07.~
05.07.1998
Záhorovice u Uh. Hradiště (CZ) - Rotting Fest - Extreme Weekned (+ Dead Infection (PL), Seeds of Sorrow, Thal, Fleshless, Melancholy Pessimism, Biotech, Contrastic, Dementor (SK), Insania, Shaark, Pandemia, Isacaarum, ...)
27.06.1998 Lysá n.L. (CZ), hostinec U Zeleného Stromu, od 19:00 - Cool Legion Night (+ Zákaz Dětem, Septical Hatred, Doowenbleyd, Osteo Sarkom, Government Of Pansies, Vlnolam)
06.06.1998 Příbor (CZ), Hostinec, od 19:00 (+ Greedy Invalid, Pandemia, Disfigured Corpse, Abstract (SK))
30.05.1998 Planá u Českých Budějovic, RC, od 18:00 (+ Lokomotive, Age Of Storm, Ingrowing, Infernal Trinity, Satisfucktion)
16.05.1998 Praha - Spořilov (CZ), Hostinec U Řezníka, od 20:00 (+ Doowenbleyd, ...)
08.05.1998 Kostelec n.L. (CZ), RC Leopard, 19:00 (+ Depresive Reality, Stigma...)
25.04.1998 Teplice (CZ), Panorama, od 18:00 (+ Osteo Sarkom, Embolism, Anal Cirkus, Ortodox, Unclean, Not, Request Denied, ...)
03.04.1998 Nová Ves u Bakova (CZ), od 17:00 - Rockový Gulage (+ Bonehouse (DE), Fleshless, Ingrowing, Suicide Machine, Resurrected)
03.04.1998 Vrbová Lhota (CZ), Hostinec, od 18:00 - 1. Jarní Pařba (+ Zákaz Dětem, Travestie, Doowenbleyd, Zasucha, Lucerna)
21.03.1998 Jindřichův Hradec (CZ), Hostinec, od 18:00 (+ Ingrowing, Isaccarum, Agressive Tyrants, ...)
28.02.1998 Lysá n.L. (CZ), hostinec U Zeleného Stromu, od 17:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA IV (+ Maniac Butcher, Unclean, Age of Storm, Contrastic, Appalling Spawn, Greedy Invalid, Maminka, Goverment of Pansies)
13.02.1998 Lysá n.L. (CZ), hostinec U Zeleného Stromu, od 17:00 - Rock Storm I (+ Zákaz Dětem, Travestie, Doowembleyd, ...)
01.02.1998 Nymburk (CZ), KD Janoušek, od 17:00 - Rock Ring (+ Zákaz Dětem, Travestie, Sewage, Imagination, Perry-Scoppe, Perkodan, Projektil)
17.01.1998 Cheb (CZ), Rock Club, od 19:00 (+ Krabathor, Pandemia, ...)
13.12.1997 Lysá n.L. (CZ), hostinec U Zeleného Stromu, od 17:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA III (+ Ingrowing, Pandemia, Osteo Sarkom, !T.O.O.H!, Imperial Foeticide)
29.11.1997 Nymburk (CZ), KD Janoušek, od 17:00 - Rock sejšn 6 (+ Okna dokořán, Zákaz Dětem, Oliverova Dálka, ...)
08.11.1997 Praha - Prosek (CZ), RC Prosek, od 20:00 (+ !T.O.O.H!)
19.09.1997 Lysá n.L. (CZ), hostinec U Zeleného Stromu, od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA II (+ Fleshless, Contrastic, F.S.F.I, Confiteor, Dark Future)
19.07.1997 Lysá n.L. (CZ), hostinec U Zeleného Stromu, od 19:00 - UNDERGROUND-MANIA (+ Imperial Foeticide, Kenah Bosm, !T.O.O.H!, H.R.M., F.S.F.I.)
07.06.1997 Kolín (CZ), RC Nathalie, od 20:00 (+ Imperial Foeticide, Melancholy Pessimism, F.S.F.I.)
12.04.1997 Lysá n.L. (CZ), hotel Král od 18:00 Rockový HřB No.2 (+ Radio'95, Totální Nasazení, Antipatie, ...)
22.03.1997 Nymburk (CZ), KD Janoušek, od 17:00 Rock sejšn 3 (+ Spwasssh!, Zákaz Dětem, Travestie, Dekl, Údolí Slepců, Ex 05, Oliverova Dálka)
30.11.1996 Nymburk (CZ), KD Janoušek, od 17:00 Rock sejšn 2 (+ Solar Trip, Oliverova Dálka, Travestie, ...)
26.07.1996 FIRST SHOW AFTER RENAMED TO LEGION!!!
Nymburk (CZ), KD Janoušek, od 17:00 Rock sejšn (+ Radio'95, Messenger, Triquetrum, Solar Trip, Dekl, Oliverova Dálka)
22.09.1995 Kostomlaty n.L. (CZ), Sokolovna, od 19:00 - GUTTED (+ Radio'95, Sběrné Syrovosti, Messenger, Testováno na Zvířatech)
01.07.1995 Čelákovice (CZ), areál u kina, od 13:00 - GUTTED (+ Kenah Bosm, Spwasssh!, ...)
16.06.1995 GUTTED - FIRST PERFORMANCE!!!
Ostrá (CZ), Hostinec Ostrá od 20:00 - UNDERGROUND MANIA FEST '95 - GUTTED (+ Cheeta)
 
News| Live| Biography| Members| Discography| Gallery| Downloads| Contacts ,
HTML 4.01 valid CSS 2.0 valid Firefox